(866)849-0658

2015 Polaris HAWKEYE 325 2X4 (A15SAA32EH) Engine, Cam Chain And Sprocket

Change Assembly
Reset Zoom In Zoom Out
Diagrams Shown are for U.S. Models

Engine, Cam Chain And Sprocket

Prices shown are USD

Ref#
 Part
Price
Qty
 
1
GUIDE-CAMCHAIN,FIXED
2
GUIDE-CAMCHAIN,TENSIONER
3
TENSIONER-CAMCHAIN,MECH
4
SPROCKET-CAMSHAFT,INTAKE
5
CHAIN-CAMSHAFT
6
GUIDE-CAM DRIVE,LOWER
7
GASKET-TENSIONER
8
SCR-SHLDR-M6X11.75X14
9
SCR-M6X16,HXFLG,0600214
10
SCR-HXFL-M10X1.5X25,DIN6921ZB
11
WASHER-FLAT M10X30X2.5 HARDEN
12
KIT-ASM CAMSHAFT,EXHAUST
13
SHAFT-DECOMP
14
SPRING-DECOMP
15
SPRING-DISC,M10X20X1
16
SCR-SH-SP-M10X1.5X12 10.9